Sporting fixtures

september

wed26sep2:15 pmwed5:30 amU9 Rugby Festival @ Beaudesert (A) 2.15pm

wed26sep2:30 pmwed4:30 pmU11 Rugby v Berkhampstead (H) 2.30pm

wed26sep2:30 pmwed5:00 pmU10B Rugby v Wycliffe (A) 2.30pm

wed26sep2:30 pmwed5:00 pmU10A Rugby v Dean Close (A) 2.30pm

wed26sep2:30 pmwed5:30 pmU10 and U11 hockey vs Kitebrook (a)

wed26sep3:00 pmwed5:00 pmU13 hockey vs Cricklade and Dauntsey's (a)

thu27sep4:15 pmthu6:00 pmFencing v Cricklade Manor (H) 4.15pm start

fri28sep1:30 pmfri4:30 pmRendcomb Rough Runner Challenge for all P7 Boys & Girls:1.30pm - 4.15pm

october

mon01oct2:30 pmmon4:30 pmU8 and U9 hockey vs Cricklade manor (a)

mon01oct2:30 pmmon4:30 pmU8 & U9 Rugby v Cricklade Manor (A) 2.30pm

tue02oct3:15 pmtue4:30 pmU9 hockey vs Kitebrook (h)

wed03oct2:15 pmwed4:30 pmU10 and U11 hockey vs Cricklade (a)

wed03oct2:30 pmwed4:30 amU10A Rugby v Cricklade Manor (A) 2.30pm

wed03oct2:30 pmwed4:30 pmU11 Rugby & U10B Rugby v Cricklade Manor (H) 2.30pm

wed03oct2:30 pmwed4:45 pmU9A & U9B Rugby Triangular @ Pinewood (A) 2.30pm

wed03oct2:45 pmwed5:00 pmU13 hockey vs Cricklade manor triangular (a)

wed03oct2:45 pmwed5:45 pmU13 Rugby v Dauntseys (A) 2.45pm Start

mon08oct2:30 pmmon4:30 pmU9 hockey vs Rendcomb (a)

tue09oct4:15 pmtue6:30 amFencing v Heywood (H) 4.15pm Start

wed10oct2:00 pmwed5:30 pmU10A Rugby Festival @ Wycliffe (A) 2.00pm Start

wed10oct2:15 pmwed5:00 pmU10 and U11 hockey vs Wycliffe (a)

wed10oct2:30 pmwed5:30 pmU11 Rugby v Kings' Gloucester (A) 2.30pm Start

wed10oct2:30 pmwed4:30 pmU10B/C Rugby v St Hughs (H) 2.30pm Start

wed10oct2:30 pmwed4:30 pmU8 & U9 Rugby Triangular v Berkhampstead & Wycliffe (H) 2.30pm Start

wed10oct3:45 pmwed5:45 pmU8 hockey vs Dean Close (a)

fri12oct4:15 pmfri6:30 pmU12/U13 Boys' & Girls' Swimming Gala v Westonbirt (A) 4.15pm Start

wed17oct2:00 pmwed4:30 pmU10 and U13 Hockey Coaching with Malvern College @HCS

wed17oct2:00 pmwed5:00 pmU11 hockey tournament @ Cricklade Manor (a)

wed17oct2:00 pmwed5:30 pmU13 Rugby Festival @ Cheltenham College (A) 2pm

wed17oct2:00 pmwed5:45 pmU9 Rugby Festival @ Dean Close (A) 2pm Start

november

tue06nov3:15 pmtue4:30 pmU8 hockey vs Kitebrook (h)

wed07nov2:30 pmwed4:30 pmU10 and U11 hockey vs Berkhampstead (h)

wed07nov2:30 pmwed5:00 pmU8 and U9 hockey vs Berkhampstead (a)

mon12nov2:30 pmmon5:00 pmU8 hockey triangular at Cricklade (a)

wed14nov2:15 pmwed4:30 pmU11 hockey vs Airthrie (h)

mon19nov2:00 pmmon2:00 pmU8 hockey festival at Cricklade Manor

wed21nov2:30 pmwed5:30 pmU13 hockey vs Kitebrook (a)

wed21nov3:00 pmwed4:30 pmU10 and U11 hockey vs Kitebrook (h)

mon26nov2:00 pmmon4:30 pmU9 hockey festival at Cricklade Manor

wed28nov2:30 pmwed4:30 pmU10/11 mixed hockey vs Rendcomb Juniors (h)

december

wed05dec2:30 pmwed5:00 pmU13 hockey triangular @ Cricklade (a)